St CONGARD 2019

Classement catégories et sractch

 

Place Dossard NOM Prénom   Club Temps Nb Tours
1 950 EVEN Thomas POUSSIN VTT LOYAT 0 h 9 mm 21s 3
2 935 BOCQUENE Maël POUSSIN velo taupont 0 h 9 mm 30 s 3
3 937 CHARRIER Titouan POUSSIN vc laille vallons de vilaine 0 h 10 mm 6s 3
4 946 MAHE Quentin POUSSIN vc laille vallons de vilaine 0 h 10 mm 45 s 3
5 933 Crete Leo POUSSIN oust lanvaux vtt 0 h 10 mm 47 s 3
6 951 GARNIER DIGUET Jules POUSSIN OUST LANVAUX VTT 0 h 11 mm 12 s 3
7 911 CARPENTIER Anatole POUSSIN EC QUEVENOISE 0 h 11 mm 32 s 3
8 934 Quiniou Aedan POUSSIN oust lanvaux vtt 0 h 11 mm 33 s 3
9 957 Boulet Lepeu Lorick POUSSIN BETTON 0 h 11 mm 36 s 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   Club Temps Nb Tours
1 902 CHEDALEUX Alana POUSSINE redon oc 0 h 10 mm 33 s 3
2 907 Glon Lory POUSSINE oust lanvaux vtt 0 h 11 mm 1 s 3
3 955 Quillet Mila POUSSINE NON LICENCIE 0 h 12 mm 48 s 3
4 910 JOUVINIER AGATHE POUSSINE OUST LANVAUX VTT 0 h 13 mm 10 s 3
5 905 ROUILLON Lilwenn POUSSINE uc alreenne 0 h 9 mm 39 s 2
6 956 Quiniou Yuna POUSSINE oust lanvaux vtt 0 h 9 mm 43 s 2
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 834 ROUILLON Mael PUPILLE uc alreenne 0 h 10 mm 50 s 4
2 819 Chedemail Lucas PUPILLE vc laille vallons de vilaine 0 h 10 mm 54 s 4
3 855 POULY Ethan PUPILLE cc chapellois 0 h 11 mm 6 s 4
4 823 Lesiourd Noa PUPILLE laval cyclisme 53 0 h 11 mm 6 s 4
5 854 MAURICE Jules PUPILLE vtt pays de vilaine 0 h 11 mm 36 s 4
6 838 LE GUENAN Mathéo PUPILLE oust lanvaux vtt 0 h 11 mm 46 s 4
7 858 DANEL Flavien PUPILLE guemene vtt 0 h 11 mm 47 s 4
8 828 PILLET Louis PUPILLE vc pays de loudeac 0 h 11 mm 47 s 4
9 863 MONSTERLEET Rudy PUPILLE vtt pays de vilaine 0 h 12 mm 15 s 4
10 872 JOUADE Valentin PUPILLE vtt pays de vilaine 0 h 12 mm 15 s 4
11 824 Lorfeuvre Quentin PUPILLE VTT LOYAT 0 h 12 mm 40 s 4
12 827 MORLAIS Matis PUPILLE team bikers 22 0 h 12 mm 47 s 4
13 874 PENIGUET Léo PUPILLE cc chapellois 0 h 12 mm 47 s 4
14 869 CHAPELIER Tomy PUPILLE VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 0 h 13 mm 23 s 4
15 877 PELLETIER Nolan PUPILLE cc chapellois 0 h 13 mm 47 s 4
16 875 PERON Valentin PUPILLE cc chapellois 0 h 13 mm 48 s 4
17 860 POUPART Pacome PUPILLE guemene vtt 0 h 14 mm 15 s 4
18 856 TREMELO Baptiste PUPILLE vtt pays de vilaine 0 h 10 mm 54 s 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 548 THIBAULT Quentin CADET radon france durtal vs 1 h 2 mm 51 s 4
2 508 SPYSSCHAERT Corentin CADET lyçée la touche cc blavet 1 h 4 mm 43 s 4
3 561 Le Goff Hugo CADET ec pays du Leff 1 h 7 mm 26 s 4
4 523 PINEAU Lucas CADET vs clissonnais 1 h 8 mm 32 s 4
5 530 BOSQUET Ewen CADET vcs bettonnais 1 h 8 mm 41 s 4
6 562 Martin Nathan CADET oc LOCMINE 1 h 9 mm 50 s 4
7 509 BRAGHINI Axel CADET vc pays de loudeac 1 h 9 mm 50 s 4
8 576 HAUBOIS Florian CADET guemene vtt 1 h 10 mm 5 s 4
9 544 MELOT Nathan CADET oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 10 mm 20 s 4
10 511 MAURICE Louis CADET vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 10 mm 46 s 4
11 556 Cottier Wemaere Joseph CADET LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1 h 10 mm 48 s 4
12 565 Pain Etienne CADET LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1 h 10 mm 50 s 4
13 579 AVERTY Mathys CADET vc sebastiennais 1 h 11 mm 35 s 4
14 521 GUILLAS FRANCOIS CADET UC ALREENNE 1 h 11 mm 50 s 4
15 590 Robert Mathis CADET LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 h 11 mm 58 s 4
16 560 Jouanno Alexandre CADET UC ALREENNE 1 h 12 mm 59 s 4
17 516 CARPENTIER Alexis CADET ec quevenoise 1 h 13 mm 23 s 4
18 555 Cherre Elie CADET durtal velo sport 1 h 13 mm 49 s 4
19 591 LERAY Clement CADET cc castelbriantais 1 h 13 mm 50 s 4
20 540 GONTHIER Alexis CADET vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 14 mm 6 s 4
21 567 PANAGET Mathieu CADET guemene vtt 1 h 14 mm 20 s 4
22 537 Riviere Maxence CADET EVAD 1 h 14 mm 27 s 4
23 597 JUTEL Paul-françois CADET comblessac 1 h 15 mm 18 s 4
24 520 BOSTEAU Nathan CADET DURTAL VELO SPORT 1 h 15 mm 20 s 4
25 585 ROUXEL Maël CADET vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 16 mm 9 s 4
26 501 RUELLO Antoine CADET UC ALREENNE 1 h 18 mm 34 s 4
27 517 DANO Melvin CADET vtt loyat 1 h 18 mm 45 s 4
28 572 HEMERY Mathéo CADET vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 23 mm 50 s 4
29 563 Moisan Killian CADET oc LOCMINE 1 h 26 mm 13 s 4
30 577 MICHEL Thibault CADET vc laille vallons de vilaine 1 h 3 mm 25 s 3
31 559 Guillerme Arthur CADET UC ALREENNE 1 h 4 mm 58 s 3
32 588 BLIN Anselme CADET guemene vtt 1 h 8 mm 32 s 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 276 Delanoe Leane CADETTE vc dinannais 0 h 56 mm 49 s 3
2 264 BARRE Charlotte CADETTE vc pays de loudeac 0 h 58 mm 33 s 3
3 269 LE MOAN Eva CADETTE ec pays guichen 1 h 7 mm 22 s 3
4 275 LELIEVRE MANON CADETTE CC LIFFRE 1 h 9 mm 52 s 3
5 273 DAVALO Lola CADETTE oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 16 mm 38 s 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 220 JOALLAND Alicia DAME vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 14 mm 25 s 4
2 221 Belloc Lea DAME vc clissonnais 1 h 18 mm 45 s 4
3 211 ROUILLON Sandrine DAME uc alreenne 1 h 3 mm 29 s 3
4 222 Hamoniaux Manon DAME velo taupont 1 h 3 mm 41 s 3
5 209 Riviere Celine DAME EVAD 1 h 5 mm 40 s 3
6 206 GLON PATRICIA DAME oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 8 mm 21 s 3
7 210 GOUZERH Gwenola DAME dynamic bike locmine 1 h 9 mm 49 s 3
8 207 GLON ROBEAU Gwenola DAME oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 10 mm 36 s 3
9 208 CHENEAU Laure DAME la gacilly (56) 1 h 17 mm 55 s 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 711 PICHON Laly BENF oust lanvaux vtt 00:27:36 3
2 708 PANAGET Pauline BENF guemene vtt 00:28:23 3
3 709 Quillet Celia BENF la gacilly (56) 00:32:56 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 768 Antoine Thomas BENH velo taupont 00:23:08 3
2 731 CHEDALEUX Nolan BENH vtt pays de vilaine 00:23:12 3
3 767 CHERRUAULT Joan BENH us chateaugiron 00:23:24 3
4 789 GICQUEL Gabin BENH velo taupont 00:24:03 3
5 734 RICHARD Yzen BENH velo taupont 00:24:07 3
6 794 VIRET VEAU Gabin BENH vtt pays de vilaine 00:24:13 3
7 740 CHATELAIS Ewen BENH ker barres vtt 00:24:53 3
8 772 Rolland Antoine BENH ecole vtt du lie 00:25:20 3
9 748 CONAN Remi BENH vc laille vallons de vilaine 00:26:26 3
10 770 Briend Alexandre BENH velo taupont 00:26:52 3
11 769 Bocquene Mewen BENH velo taupont 00:27:29 3
12 742 LE BOUEDEC Romain BENH camors vtt 00:28:09 3
13 799 BOULET LEPEU Axel BENH VCS BETTONNAIS 00:28:26 3
14 795 Cheval Aaron BENH SC MALESTROIT 00:30:12 3
15 755 LELION Louison BENH guemene vtt 00:30:45 3
16 722 GODEFROY Aédan BENH guemene vtt 00:31:30 3
17 723 LE CABELLEC Ewen BENH avcp plechatel 00:33:39 3
18 720 GESTIN Jules BENH VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 00:33:45 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 290 BRETECHE Zoe MINF guemene vtt 00:34:03 4
2 284 VALLETTE Margaux MINF vtt pays de vilaine 00:36:07 4
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 602 QUINTRIC Ewen MINH cc liffre 00:27:30 4
2 607 RICHARD Iban MINH velo taupont 00:27:53 4
3 604 BIGORGNE Lilian MINH velo taupont 00:28:15 4
4 609 TOUZE Ewen MINH velo taupont 00:29:23 4
5 606 MONNIER Nolann MINH vtt pays de vilaine 00:29:28 4
6 613 MAURICE Paul MINH vtt pays de vilaine 00:29:46 4
7 682 DANEL Mathis MINH guemene vtt 00:29:52 4
8 699 RUELLO Hugo MINH UC ALREENNE 00:29:53 4
9 612 PRUAL Enzo MINH vc laille vallons de vilaine 00:30:08 4
10 647 DURAND Louka MINH guemene vtt 00:30:17 4
11 608 AUDUC Thomas MINH cc liffre 00:30:26 4
12 697 BARAUD Ewen MINH VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 00:30:43 4
13 635 PICHON Thibaut MINH oust lanvaux vtt 00:31:22 4
14 641 LE MOAN Mael MINH ec pays guichen 00:31:37 4
15 642 POULY Quentin MINH vtt pays de vilaine 00:31:48 4
16 684 Riviere Ethan MINH EVAD 00:32:39 4
17 673 LEFEUVRE Nathan MINH cc chapellois 00:32:48 4
18 624 GRAVIER Mattis MINH uc alreenne 00:32:53 4
19 687 LOISON Erwan MINH vc laille vallons de vilaine 00:33:07 4
20 681 CELLE Luca MINH guemene vtt 00:34:02 4
21 670 Gicquel Mewan MINH VTT LOYAT 00:34:10 4
22 676 CHESNEL Thimeo MINH vc laille vallons de vilaine 00:34:54 4
23 669 Pavy Gweltaz MINH CC CHAPELLOIS 00:35:45 4
24 678 Clenet Nolan MINH vc clissonnais 00:20:48 3
25 675 BRETEL Dylan MINH vtt pays de vilaine 00:27:39 3
26 698 PICHON Emilien MINH OUST LANVAUX VTT 00:27:41 3
27 671 Davalo Nolan MINH oust lanvaux vtt 00:27:45 3
28 689 Boisard Thomas MINH NON LICENCIE 00:27:48 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 110 LARMET Ilan Juniors H vc pays de loudeac 01:30:44 6
2 103 PRUAL Clement Juniors H lyçée la touche cc rennais 01:32:58 6
3 152 PLASSIER Quentin Juniors H laval cyclisme 53 01:37:24 6
4 185 Foucault Gurvan Juniors H ec pays du Leff 01:40:13 6
5 124 LE BIAN Benjamin Juniors H ecpl breiz armor vtt 01:40:31 6
6 122 CHEVREL Clément Juniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:42:01 6
7 183 Lefort Lilian Juniors H ecole vtt du lie 01:42:02 6
8 106 BACONNAIS Romain Juniors H lyçée la touche vc laillé 01:43:56 6
9 148 GLOT Stany Juniors H durtal velo sport 01:44:10 6
10 167 GOUEZ Pierre Juniors H GUILERS VTT NATURE 01:44:27 6
11 140 LE ROUX Pierre Juniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:46:10 6
12 181 Roger Baptiste Juniors H veloce vannetais cycl. 01:48:57 6
13 184 Neau Corentin Juniors H LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 01:27:36 5
14 123 POLINIERE Helori Juniors H vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:30:59 5
15 143 GUENEGO Evan Juniors H vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:31:39 5
16 134 CAMUS Ronan Juniors H la malvilloise cyclisme 01:33:04 5
17 145 GOUEZ Gweltas Juniors H guilers vtt nature 01:35:50 5
18 165 Herviaux Quentin Juniors H NON LICENCIE 01:37:37 5
19 168 LAMOUR Quentin Juniors H EC QUEVENOISE 01:38:17 5
20 107 LE ROUX Theo Juniors H lyçée la touche vtt pays de vilaine 01:43:01 5
21 146 CHEDEMAIL Damien Juniors H vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:46:38 5
22 174 Larcher Pierre Juniors H cc chapellois 01:51:42 5
23 182 Glon Julien Juniors H oust lanvaux vtt 01:55:19 5
24 169 PIERINI Antoine Juniors H ASPTT VTT VANNES 01:12:46 4
25 180 TROUFFLARD KILLIAN Juniors H US CHATEAUGIRON 01:27:56 4
26 172 MORANT Melvin Juniors H vtt st thurial broceliande 00:44:46 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 333 Gillard Romuald M30 team Cube PROFERMETURES 01:33:22 6
2 554 BOBET Antoine M30 vc pays de loudeac 01:36:20 6
3 353 MONNIER Tanguy M30 vtt pays de vilaine 01:39:08 6
4 305 PLOTTIN Loic M30 vtt pays de vilaine 01:40:33 6
5 391 Voisin Yann M30 PLEUCADEUC 01:49:55 6
6 390 BENIS Nicolas M30 REDON OC 01:35:16 5
7 326 Folliard Samuel M30 NON LICENCIE 01:37:08 5
8 325 Guillemot Jeremy M30 NON LICENCIE 01:37:37 5
9 361 DANY Julien M30 oust lanvaux vtt 01:45:01 5
10 329 POULY Nicolas M30 vtt pays de vilaine 01:53:06 5
11 315 METAY Arnaud M30 vtt st thurial broceliande 01:10:28 4
12 342 FRIN Antoine M30 cc rennais 00:52:53 3
13 360 DANILO Benjamin M30 oust lanvaux vtt 01:06:13 3
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 402 CHATELAIS Damien M40 us vern cyclisme 01:34:29 6
2 404 COLAS Stephane M40 vcp loudéac 01:39:05 6
3 448 CAMUS Vincent M40 la malvilloise cyclisme 01:40:28 6
4 479 Millot Christophe M40 team Cube PROFERMETURES 01:42:48 6
5 468 PIRON Samuel M40 asptt rennes cyclisme 01:43:08 6
6 446 Gicquel Erwan M40 AC QUESTEMBERT 01:44:31 6
7 417 VALLETTE Olivier M40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:31:01 5
8 435 TREMELO Olivier M40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:31:20 5
9 498 Legrain Thierry M40 hennebont 01:32:39 5
10 445 Godefroy Stephane M40 guemene vtt 01:32:44 5
11 466 DIGUET Ludovic M40 oust lanvaux vtt 01:33:35 5
12 475 TRIBALLIER Pierre M40 saint senoux 01:33:38 5
13 444 PICHON Christophe M40 oust lanvaux vtt 01:33:39 5
14 486 MAHE Henri M40 vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:35:45 5
15 483 Riviere Owen M40 EVAD 01:38:16 5
16 416 Faisant Jerome M40 cc liffre 01:38:26 5
17 443 Gouezh Laurent M40 NON LICENCIE 01:41:52 5
18 465 LEFEUVRE Christophe M40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:42:16 5
19 477 BIHOUEE Jerome M40 SC MALESTROIT 01:45:22 5
20 454 DAVALO Samuel M40 oust lanvaux vtt 01:48:12 5
21 458 DURAND Gilles M40 guemene vtt 01:49:03 5
22 492 Gonthier Serjio M40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:35:10 4
23 489 TURPIN Marc M40 cc liffre 01:37:51 4
24 494 Peiny Stephane M40 ANGERS 01:41:02 4
25 430 Balais Jacky M40 SC MALESTROIT 00:38:24 2
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 415 RAMARE Didier M50 cc plancoet 01:43:29 6
2 484 SELIGOUR Francois M50 la chapelle caro 01:45:35 6
3 457 JOALLAND Denis M50 vtt pays de vilaine 01:31:02 5
4 495 Chatel Didier M50 vc ruffiacois 01:37:33 5
5 488 GUILLERME Claude M50 lizio 01:43:43 5
6 493 GLON JOEL M50 oust lanvaux vtt 01:48:04 5
7 431 LETUE Roger M50 oc cycl.cessonnais 01:44:06 4
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom   CLUB Temps Nb Tours
1 7 LAIGLE Valentin SENH vtt pays de vilaine 01:30:50 6
2 63 BOUHALLIER Alexis SENH laval cyclisme 53 01:31:37 6
3 59 CHEVRIER Brice SENH vs clissonnais 01:33:23 6
4 32 MAZOYER Fabien SENH vtt pays de vilaine 01:34:58 6
5 25 PITARD Quentin SENH laval cyclisme 53 01:35:28 6
6 71 MEZANGE Basile SENH laval cyclisme 53 01:36:51 6
7 90 BLANCHANDIN Thomas SENH vtt st thurial broceliande 01:37:24 6
8 23 PORTAUX Enzo SENH vtt st thurial broceliande 01:37:24 6
9 80 AUGEUL Timothee SENH es segre haut anjou 01:37:26 6
10 85 CHASLES Corentin SENH sc malestroit 01:39:19 6
11 93 RAMARE Fabien SENH cc plancoetin 01:40:15 6
12 69 MELOT Lucas SENH oust lanvaux vtt 01:42:02 6
13 28 THETIOT Antoine SENH velo taupont 01:42:45 6
14 95 Rouille Benoit SENH SC MALESTROIT 01:43:45 6
15 96 Lucas Antoine SENH cc liffre 01:44:03 6
16 40 Lizio Philippe SENH NON LICENCIE 01:44:14 6
17 41 THELOHAN Cyrille SENH vtt pays de vilaine 01:44:46 6
18 92 OLLIVIER Fabien SENH vtt pays de vilaine 01:44:57 6
19 14 Frapsauce Lucas SENH vc ruffiacois 01:45:28 6
20 98 RADIN Thomas SENH velo taupont 01:45:31 6
21 68 MONNERAYE Alexandre SENH oust lanvaux vtt 01:45:31 6
22 79 RAMEL Valentin SENH vc ruffiacois 01:30:51 5
23 13 Bouvier Valentin SENH NON LICENCIE 01:32:52 5
24 97 Derouet Frederic SENH ANGERS CYCLISME 01:35:33 5
25 26 BOISARD FREDDY SENH CC LIFFRE 01:35:54 5
26 37 GUILLERME Alan SENH plescop 01:37:02 5
27 12 Pommier Victor SENH ANGERS CYCLISME 01:41:59 5
28 99 DUBREIL Anthony SENH vtt st thurial broceliande 01:42:40 5
29 42 Joubel Erwan SENH velo taupont 01:44:17 5
30 15 Ryo Axel SENH SC MALESTROIT 01:39:10 4
               
               
Place Dossard NOM Prénom CATE CLUB Temps Nb tour
SCRATCH CADET - DAME - CADETTE          
1 548 THIBAULT Quentin Cadets H radon france durtal vs 1 h 2 mm 51 s 4
2 508 SPYSSCHAERT Corentin Cadets H lyçée la touche cc blavet 1 h 4 mm 43 s 4
3 561 Le Goff Hugo Cadets H ec pays du Leff 1 h 7 mm 26 s 4
4 523 PINEAU Lucas Cadets H vs clissonnais 1 h 8 mm 32 s 4
5 530 BOSQUET Ewen Cadets H vcs bettonnais 1 h 8 mm 41 s 4
6 562 Martin Nathan Cadets H oc LOCMINE 1 h 9 mm 50 s 4
7 509 BRAGHINI Axel Cadets H vc pays de loudeac 1 h 9 mm 50 s 4
8 576 HAUBOIS Florian Cadets H guemene vtt 1 h 10 mm 5 s 4
9 544 MELOT Nathan Cadets H oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 10 mm 20 s 4
10 511 MAURICE Louis Cadets H vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 10 mm 46 s 4
11 556 Cottier Wemaere Joseph Cadets H LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1 h 10 mm 48 s 4
12 565 Pain Etienne Cadets H LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1 h 10 mm 50 s 4
13 579 AVERTY Mathys Cadets H vc sebastiennais 1 h 11 mm 35 s 4
14 521 GUILLAS FRANCOIS Cadets H UC ALREENNE 1 h 11 mm 50 s 4
15 590 Robert Mathis Cadets H LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 h 11 mm 58 s 4
16 560 Jouanno Alexandre Cadets H UC ALREENNE 1 h 12 mm 59 s 4
17 516 CARPENTIER Alexis Cadets H ec quevenoise 1 h 13 mm 23 s 4
18 555 Cherre Elie Cadets H durtal velo sport 1 h 13 mm 49 s 4
19 591 LERAY Clement Cadets H cc castelbriantais 1 h 13 mm 50 s 4
20 540 GONTHIER Alexis Cadets H vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 14 mm 6 s 4
21 567 PANAGET Mathieu Cadets H guemene vtt 1 h 14 mm 20 s 4
22 220 JOALLAND Alicia DAME vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 14 mm 25 s 4
23 537 Riviere Maxence Cadets H EVAD 1 h 14 mm 27 s 4
24 597 JUTEL Paul-françois Cadets H comblessac 1 h 15 mm 18 s 4
25 520 BOSTEAU Nathan Cadets H DURTAL VELO SPORT 1 h 15 mm 20 s 4
26 585 ROUXEL Maël Cadets H vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 16 mm 9 s 4
27 501 RUELLO Antoine Cadets H UC ALREENNE 1 h 18 mm 34 s 4
28 221 Belloc Lea DAME vc clissonnais 1 h 18 mm 45 s 4
29 517 DANO Melvin Cadets H vtt loyat 1 h 18 mm 45 s 4
30 572 HEMERY Mathéo Cadets H vtt pays de vilaine 1 h 23 mm 50 s 4
31 563 Moisan Killian Cadets H oc LOCMINE 1 h 26 mm 13 s 4
32 276 Delanoe Leane Cadets F vc dinannais 0 h 56 mm 49 s 3
33 264 BARRE Charlotte Cadets F vc pays de loudeac 0 h 58 mm 33 s 3
34 577 MICHEL Thibault Cadets H vc laille vallons de vilaine 1 h 3 mm 25 s 3
35 211 ROUILLON Sandrine DAME uc alreenne 1 h 3 mm 29 s 3
36 222 Hamoniaux Manon DAME velo taupont 1 h 3 mm 41 s 3
37 559 Guillerme Arthur Cadets H UC ALREENNE 1 h 4 mm 58 s 3
38 209 Riviere Celine DAME EVAD 1 h 5 mm 40 s 3
39 269 LE MOAN Eva Cadets F ec pays guichen 1 h 7 mm 22 s 3
40 206 GLON PATRICIA DAME oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 8 mm 21 s 3
41 588 BLIN Anselme Cadets H guemene vtt 1 h 8 mm 32 s 3
42 210 GOUZERH Gwenola DAME dynamic bike locmine 1 h 9 mm 49 s 3
43 275 LELIEVRE MANON Cadets F CC LIFFRE 1 h 9 mm 52 s 3
44 207 GLON ROBEAU Gwenola DAME oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 10 mm 36 s 3
45 273 DAVALO Lola Cadets F oust lanvaux vtt 1 h 16 mm 38 s 3
46 208 CHENEAU Laure DAME la gacilly (56) 1 h 17 mm 55 s 3
               
Class Dossard NOM PRENOM CAT Club Temps Nb tour
SCRATCH HOMMES          
1 110 LARMET Ilan Juniors H vc pays de loudeac 01:30:44 6
2 7 LAIGLE Valentin Seniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:30:50 6
3 63 BOUHALLIER Alexis Seniors H laval cyclisme 53 01:31:37 6
4 103 PRUAL Clement Juniors H lyçée la touche cc rennais 01:32:58 6
5 333 Gillard Romuald Master 30 team Cube PROFERMETURES 01:33:22 6
6 59 CHEVRIER Brice Seniors H vs clissonnais 01:33:23 6
7 402 CHATELAIS Damien Master 40 us vern cyclisme 01:34:29 6
8 32 MAZOYER Fabien Seniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:34:58 6
9 25 PITARD Quentin Seniors H laval cyclisme 53 01:35:28 6
10 554 BOBET Antoine Master 30 vc pays de loudeac 01:36:20 6
11 71 MEZANGE Basile Seniors H laval cyclisme 53 01:36:51 6
12 90 BLANCHANDIN Thomas Seniors H vtt st thurial broceliande 01:37:24 6
13 23 PORTAUX Enzo Seniors H vtt st thurial broceliande 01:37:24 6
14 152 PLASSIER Quentin Juniors H laval cyclisme 53 01:37:24 6
15 80 AUGEUL Timothee Seniors H es segre haut anjou 01:37:26 6
16 404 COLAS Stéphane Master 40 vcp loudéac 01:39:05 6
17 353 MONNIER Tanguy Master 30 vtt pays de vilaine 01:39:08 6
18 85 CHASLES Corentin Seniors H sc malestroit 01:39:19 6
19 185 Foucault Gurvan Juniors H ec pays du Leff 01:40:13 6
20 93 RAMARE Fabien Seniors H cc plancoetin 01:40:15 6
21 448 CAMUS Vincent Master 40 la malvilloise cyclisme 01:40:28 6
22 124 LE BIAN Benjamin Juniors H ecpl breiz armor vtt 01:40:31 6
23 305 PLOTTIN Loic Master 30 vtt pays de vilaine 01:40:33 6
24 122 CHEVREL Clément Juniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:42:01 6
25 183 Lefort Lilian Juniors H ecole vtt du lie 01:42:02 6
26 69 MELOT Lucas Seniors H oust lanvaux vtt 01:42:02 6
27 28 THETIOT Antoine Seniors H velo taupont 01:42:45 6
28 479 Millot Christophe Master 40 team Cube PROFERMETURES 01:42:48 6
29 468 PIRON Samuel Master 40 asptt rennes cyclisme 01:43:08 6
30 415 RAMARE Didier Master 50 cc plancoet 01:43:29 6
31 95 Rouille Benoit Seniors H SC MALESTROIT 01:43:45 6
32 106 BACONNAIS Romain Juniors H lyçée la touche vc laillé 01:43:56 6
33 96 Lucas Antoine Seniors H cc liffre 01:44:03 6
34 148 GLOT Stany Juniors H durtal velo sport 01:44:10 6
35 40 Lizio Philippe Seniors H NON LICENCIE 01:44:14 6
36 167 GOUEZ Pierre Juniors H GUILERS VTT NATURE 01:44:27 6
37 446 Gicquel Erwan Master 40 AC QUESTEMBERT 01:44:31 6
38 41 THELOHAN Cyrille Seniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:44:46 6
39 92 OLLIVIER Fabien Seniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:44:57 6
40 14 Frapsauce Lucas Seniors H vc ruffiacois 01:45:28 6
41 98 RADIN Thomas Seniors H velo taupont 01:45:31 6
42 68 MONNERAYE Alexandre Seniors H oust lanvaux vtt 01:45:31 6
43 484 SELIGOUR Francois Master 50 la chapelle caro 01:45:35 6
44 140 LE ROUX Pierre Juniors H vtt pays de vilaine 01:46:10 6
45 181 Roger Baptiste Juniors H veloce vannetais cycl. 01:48:57 6
46 391 Voisin Yann Master 30 PLEUCADEUC 01:49:55 6
47 184 Neau Corentin Juniors H LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 01:27:36 5
48 79 RAMEL Valentin Seniors H vc ruffiacois 01:30:51 5
49 123 POLINIERE Helori Juniors H vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:30:59 5
50 417 VALLETTE Olivier Master 40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:31:01 5
51 457 JOALLAND Denis Master 50 vtt pays de vilaine 01:31:02 5
52 435 TREMELO Olivier Master 40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:31:20 5
53 143 GUENEGO Evan Juniors H vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:31:39 5
54 498 Legrain Thierry Master 40 hennebont 01:32:39 5
55 445 Godefroy Stephane Master 40 guemene vtt 01:32:44 5
56 13 Bouvier Valentin Seniors H NON LICENCIE 01:32:52 5
57 134 CAMUS Ronan Juniors H la malvilloise cyclisme 01:33:04 5
58 466 DIGUET Ludovic Master 40 oust lanvaux vtt 01:33:35 5
59 475 TRIBALLIER Pierre Master 40 saint senoux 01:33:38 5
60 444 PICHON Christophe Master 40 oust lanvaux vtt 01:33:39 5
61 390 BENIS Nicolas Master 30 REDON OC 01:35:16 5
62 97 Derouet Frederic Seniors H ANGERS CYCLISME 01:35:33 5
63 486 MAHE Henri Master 40 vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:35:45 5
64 145 GOUEZ Gweltas Juniors H guilers vtt nature 01:35:50 5
65 26 BOISARD FREDDY Seniors H CC LIFFRE 01:35:54 5
66 37 GUILLERME Alan Seniors H plescop 01:37:02 5
67 326 Folliard Samuel Master 30 NON LICENCIE 01:37:08 5
68 495 Chatel Didier Master 50 vc ruffiacois 01:37:33 5
69 165 Herviaux Quentin Juniors H NON LICENCIE 01:37:37 5
70 325 Guillemot Jeremy Master 30 NON LICENCIE 01:37:37 5
71 483 Riviere Owen Master 40 EVAD 01:38:16 5
72 168 LAMOUR Quentin Juniors H EC QUEVENOISE 01:38:17 5
73 416 Faisant Jerome Master 40 cc liffre 01:38:26 5
74 443 Gouezh Laurent Master 40 NON LICENCIE 01:41:52 5
75 12 Pommier Victor Seniors H ANGERS CYCLISME 01:41:59 5
76 465 LEFEUVRE Christophe Master 40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:42:16 5
77 99 DUBREIL Anthony Seniors H vtt st thurial broceliande 01:42:40 5
78 107 LE ROUX Theo Juniors H lyçée la touche vtt pays de vilaine 01:43:01 5
79 488 GUILLERME Claude Master 50 lizio 01:43:43 5
80 42 Joubel Erwan Seniors H velo taupont 01:44:17 5
81 361 DANY Julien Master 30 oust lanvaux vtt 01:45:01 5
82 477 BIHOUEE Jerome Master 40 SC MALESTROIT 01:45:22 5
83 146 CHEDEMAIL Damien Juniors H vc laille vallons de vilaine 01:46:38 5
84 493 GLON JOEL Master 50 oust lanvaux vtt 01:48:04 5
85 454 DAVALO Samuel Master 40 oust lanvaux vtt 01:48:12 5
86 458 DURAND Gilles Master 40 guemene vtt 01:49:03 5
87 174 Larcher Pierre Juniors H cc chapellois 01:51:42 5
88 329 POULY Nicolas Master 30 vtt pays de vilaine 01:53:06 5
89 182 Glon Julien Juniors H oust lanvaux vtt 01:55:19 5
90 315 METAY Arnaud Master 30 vtt st thurial broceliande 01:10:28 4
91 169 PIERINI Antoine Juniors H ASPTT VTT VANNES 01:12:46 4
92 180 TROUFFLARD KILLIAN Juniors H US CHATEAUGIRON 01:27:56 4
93 492 Gonthier Serjio Master 40 vtt pays de vilaine 01:35:10 4
94 489 TURPIN Marc Master 40 cc liffre 01:37:51 4
95 15 Ryo Axel Seniors H SC MALESTROIT 01:39:10 4
96 494 Peiny Stephane Master 40 ANGERS 01:41:02 4
97 431 LETUE Roger Master 50 oc cycl.cessonnais 01:44:06 4
98 172 MORANT Melvin Juniors H vtt st thurial broceliande 00:44:46 3
99 342 FRIN Antoine Master 30 cc rennais 00:52:53 3
100 360 DANILO Benjamin Master 30 oust lanvaux vtt 01:06:13 3
101 430 Balais Jacky Master 40 SC MALESTROIT 00:38:24 2

 

 

 

Partager cette info sur vos réseaux