St CONGARD 2018

  Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Club Nb tour Temps T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6
Course 1 (cadet, dame)                      
F                        
Cadets F                        
1. 273 AXELLE TERTRAIS F KER BARRES VTT 3 01:02:45 00:19:23 00:21:50 00:21:31      
2. 272 MARIE MABILAIS F GUEMENE VTT 3 01:06:32 00:20:07 00:23:02 00:23:22      
Dame                        
1. 203 MANUELLA GLON F OUST LANVAUX VTT 4 01:20:19 00:18:10 00:20:11 00:20:36 00:21:21    
2. 204 PATRICIA GLON F OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 01:09:16 00:20:59 00:23:16 00:25:00      
3. 201 STEPHANIE BOUEDO F CRAZY WOOD VTT 3 01:11:24 00:21:57 00:24:59 00:24:27      
4. 205 GWENOLA GLON ROBEAU F OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 01:19:13 00:23:58 00:26:56 00:28:18      
5. 207 PATRICIA DAVALO F OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 01:36:39 00:28:17 00:37:21 00:31:01      
JUNIOR F                        
1. 252 Alicia JOALLAND F VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 01:18:45 00:18:11 00:20:11 00:20:34 00:19:48    
H                        
Cadets H                        
1. 608 MATHEO COQUIN H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 01:06:23 00:15:46 00:16:27 00:16:39 00:17:29    
2. 638 THEO LE ROUX H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 01:08:52 00:15:46 00:17:04 00:17:39 00:18:21    
3. 607 Clément CHEVREL H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 01:09:33 00:16:24 00:17:47 00:17:39 00:17:41    
4. 625 louis MAURICE H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 01:09:34 00:16:25 00:17:46 00:17:40 00:17:41    
5. 632 Maxime VALLETTE H vtt pays de vilaine 4 01:11:10 00:16:36 00:18:18 00:18:43 00:17:30    
6. 622 Vianney LE PRIELLEC H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 4 01:12:38 00:16:45 00:18:22 00:18:31 00:18:58    
7. 624 BASTIEN MAUDET H GUEMENE VTT 4 01:13:40 00:16:41 00:18:40 00:19:05 00:19:12    
8. 637 Ronan Camus H LMC 4 01:14:10 00:17:15 00:18:53 00:18:57 00:19:04    
9. 604 EWEN BOSQUET H VCS BETTONNAIS 4 01:14:13 00:17:10 00:19:08 00:19:07 00:18:47    
10. 634 Florian HAUBOIS H NOS sport nature 4 01:15:25 00:17:35 00:18:49 00:18:41 00:20:19    
11. 619 EVAN GUENEGO H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 01:16:01 00:17:37 00:18:52 00:19:35 00:19:56    
12. 630 Quentin THEZE H AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 4 01:16:19 00:17:41 00:19:16 00:19:49 00:19:32    
13. 623 Pierre LE ROUX H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 01:16:26 00:17:35 00:18:47 00:20:15 00:19:47    
14. 1113 BAPTISTE ROGER H VELOCE VANNETAIS 4 01:17:48 00:18:24 00:19:48 00:20:09 00:19:26    
15. 613 ARTHUR CARPENTIER H EC QUEVENOISE 4 01:17:56 00:17:34 00:19:21 00:20:37 00:20:22    
16. 631 KILLIAN TROUFFLARD H US CHATEAUGIRON 4 01:23:08 00:18:24 00:20:44 00:21:30 00:22:29    
17. 651 FRANCOIS GUILLAS H UC ALREENNE 4 01:23:46 00:18:45 00:21:14 00:21:31 00:22:15    
18. 629 PIERRE SERAZIN H OUST LANVAUX VTT 4 01:23:46 00:18:35 00:21:48 00:21:11 00:22:10    
19. 620 GURVAN GUILLOUX H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 01:24:02 00:20:05 00:20:11 00:21:17 00:22:27    
20. 635 Lucas Hercelin H GLENAC 4 01:24:43 00:19:07 00:22:42 00:20:49 00:22:03    
21. 639 NATHAN MELOT H OUST LANVAUX VTT 4 01:29:01 00:20:05 00:22:01 00:23:17 00:23:36    
22. 609 JULIEN GLON H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 01:06:42 00:20:44 00:23:42 00:22:15      
23. 606 DAMIEN CHEDEMAIL H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 3 01:06:57 00:21:27 00:23:14 00:22:15      
24. 642 ANTOINE RUELLO H UC ALREENNE 3 01:08:28 00:22:05 00:22:48 00:23:35      
25. 653 Guewen Carre H Saint-thurial 3 01:08:42 00:20:08 00:23:09 00:25:25      
26. 652 Lilian CHATAIGNER H Nos sport nature 3 01:09:37 00:21:40 00:23:32 00:24:23      
27. 654 GABRIEL DORE H ASPTT VTT VANNES 3 01:12:14 00:21:17 00:25:15 00:25:41      
28. 628 GUENOLE RACAPE COSNIER H VCS BETTONNAIS 3 01:13:41 00:21:55 00:24:49 00:26:56      
Course 3 (pupille)                      
F                        
Poussins f                        
1. 1023 Léa LOHEZIC LE PALLEC F OC LOCMINE 2 00:08:16 00:04:35 00:03:41        
2. 1012 LORY GLON F OUST LANVAUX VTT 2 00:09:18 00:05:05 00:04:13        
3. 1021 Agathe JOUVINIER F OUST LANVAUX VTT 2 00:11:53 00:06:23 00:05:30        
4. 1024 Yuna Quiniou F   2 00:12:51 00:07:03 00:05:47        
Pupilles F                        
1. 712 LALY PICHON F OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:09:19 00:02:52 00:03:17 00:03:10      
2. 723 PAULINE PANAGET F GUEMENE VTT 3 00:10:48 00:03:01 00:03:39 00:04:07      
H                        
Poussins H                        
1. 1019 QUENTIN LORFEUVRE H VTT LOYAT 2 00:07:50 00:04:10 00:03:40        
2. 1025 FLAVIEN DANEL H GUEMENE VTT 2 00:07:57 00:04:13 00:03:43        
3. 1002 AURELE LIVONNET LIENARD H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 2 00:08:16 00:04:34 00:03:42        
4. 1004 Valentin Peron H   2 00:08:42 00:04:28 00:04:14        
5. 1016 THOMAS EVEN H VTT LOYAT 2 00:09:13 00:05:03 00:04:10        
6. 1015 JULES DIGUET H SAINT CONGARD 2 00:09:19 00:05:09 00:04:09        
7. 1001 Aedan Quiniou H   2 00:09:51 00:05:05 00:04:46        
8. 1022 RAPHAEL BILLARD H VTT LOYAT 2 00:10:01 00:05:13 00:04:47        
Pupilles H                        
1. 703 TOM DEBORDE H KER BARRES VTT 3 00:08:10 00:02:24 00:02:47 00:02:58      
2. 707 LORIS BOULLE H OC LOCMINE 3 00:08:38 00:02:30 00:02:53 00:03:15      
3. 704 LUCAS CHEDEMAIL H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 3 00:09:15 00:02:40 00:03:15 00:03:19      
4. 718 AXEL BOULET LEPEU H VCS BETTONNAIS 3 00:09:19 00:02:50 00:03:23 00:03:05      
5. 701 JULES MAURICE H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:09:46 00:02:58 00:03:21 00:03:26      
6. 708 LOUISON LELION H GUEMENE VTT 3 00:09:59 00:02:52 00:03:38 00:03:28      
7. 1122 Aron Cheval H   3 00:10:00 00:03:12 00:03:28 00:03:19      
8. 710 Léo PENIGUET H CC CHAPELLOIS 3 00:10:33 00:03:16 00:03:27 00:03:48      
Course 4 (Junior, senior, master)                    
H                        
Juniors H                        
1. 536 EMILE SINQUIN H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 01:36:02 00:14:30 00:15:43 00:16:14 00:16:09 00:16:24 00:16:59
2. 533 CLEMENT PRUAL H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 6 01:38:53 00:14:50 00:16:54 00:16:20 00:16:45 00:17:03 00:16:59
3. 511 Pacôme POIGNANT H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:40:29 00:14:58 00:16:46 00:16:49 00:16:57 00:17:16 00:17:40
4. 515 BENOIT ROUILLE H OC LOCMINE 6 01:48:50 00:16:04 00:17:33 00:17:48 00:18:12 00:19:33 00:19:37
5. 522 Hugo BOURJON H VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 6 01:53:19 00:17:47 00:18:04 00:18:37 00:18:59 00:19:52 00:19:58
6. 508 LUCAS MELOT H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:34:58 00:17:46 00:18:58 00:19:14 00:19:07 00:19:52  
7. 509 ALEXANDRE MONNERAYE H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:36:43 00:17:49 00:18:58 00:19:12 00:19:59 00:20:43  
8. 516 Denis Saulnier H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 5 01:37:13 00:17:42 00:18:59 00:19:33 00:20:50 00:20:07  
9. 506 Bryan BOUVIER H lyçée la touche ker barrés vtt 5 01:37:36 00:15:40 00:19:33 00:18:14 00:23:42 00:20:25  
10. 512 HELORI POLINIERE H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 5 01:42:35 00:17:54 00:20:03 00:22:18 00:21:21 00:20:58  
11. 502 Romain BACONNAIS H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 01:19:40 00:16:01 00:17:17 00:17:58 00:28:23    
12. 504 KYLIAN DREANO H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3 00:56:25 00:17:19 00:19:20 00:19:45      
13. 518 Melvin MORANT H VTT ST THURIAL 2 00:47:18 00:21:44 00:25:33        
14. 528 PIERRE GOUEZ H GUILERS VTT NATURE 1 00:33:37 00:33:37          
MASTER 30                        
1. 309 Lucas Le Bayon H   6 01:37:44 00:14:45 00:16:08 00:16:31 00:16:43 00:16:55 00:16:39
2. 312 Tanguy MONNIER H vtt pays de vilaine 6 01:40:04 00:15:02 00:16:44 00:16:48 00:16:56 00:17:16 00:17:15
3. 320 Antoine Bodet H Crossac 6 01:41:33 00:15:31 00:17:02 00:17:09 00:17:08 00:17:10 00:17:31
4. 325 Loic PLOTTIN H VTT Pays de Vilaine 6 01:44:38 00:15:46 00:17:18 00:17:32 00:17:52 00:18:15 00:17:52
5. 304 JEROME DEGRES H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:47:23 00:16:52 00:17:09 00:17:48 00:18:07 00:18:46 00:18:38
6. 305 PIERROT DENAIS H ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 6 01:47:33 00:16:01 00:17:04 00:17:32 00:17:55 00:19:10 00:19:50
7. 311 ARNAUD METAY H VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 6 01:52:34 00:17:09 00:18:19 00:18:52 00:18:59 00:19:20 00:19:52
8. 315 NICOLAS SEBILO H OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN 5 01:36:38 00:17:51 00:19:21 00:19:11 00:19:42 00:20:32  
9. 341 Yann Voisin H   5 01:40:46 00:19:07 00:20:08 00:20:31 00:20:39 00:20:19  
10. 314 JEAN CHARLES ROBEAU H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:42:37 00:19:51 00:20:26 00:20:47 00:20:36 00:20:54  
11. 334 Charles DANO H DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 5 01:43:21 00:19:06 00:20:20 00:20:29 00:21:09 00:22:14  
12. 342 J Mickael Froot H   5 01:47:46 00:20:36 00:21:18 00:21:26 00:21:47 00:22:39  
13. 303 BENJAMIN DANILO H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:49:22 00:20:16 00:21:37 00:22:30 00:22:41 00:22:16  
14. 340 Vincent Guillemot H LORIENT 5 01:50:13 00:20:06 00:20:50 00:22:01 00:22:43 00:24:31  
15. 56 JOHANN MASSE H VTT LOYAT 4 01:35:00 00:21:29 00:22:13 00:23:44 00:27:33    
16. 331 JULIEN DANY H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 01:08:26 00:21:00 00:21:59 00:25:27      
17. 339 Sébastien Louerat H AC Brévinois 2 00:35:27 00:17:19 00:18:08        
MASTER 40                        
1. 442 Pierre HENRY H UC DU MORTAINAIS 6 01:44:18 00:16:30 00:17:15 00:17:25 00:17:42 00:17:43 00:17:41
2. 406 STEPHANE COLAS H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 01:46:15 00:16:21 00:17:26 00:17:38 00:17:57 00:18:14 00:18:37
3. 405 Guillaume CHENEAU H US LA GACILLY CYCL. 6 01:48:14 00:16:12 00:17:46 00:17:42 00:18:41 00:19:21 00:18:30
4. 402 STEPHANE BOURJON H OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 6 01:48:16 00:16:31 00:17:43 00:18:16 00:18:12 00:18:44 00:18:48
5. 413 LUDOVIC JEHANNO H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:49:30 00:16:22 00:17:44 00:18:07 00:18:36 00:19:02 00:19:37
6. 420 FABRICE TROUFFLARD H US CHATEAUGIRON 6 01:52:33 00:17:18 00:18:29 00:18:45 00:19:01 00:19:32 00:19:26
7. 422 Samuel Piron H ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 6 01:52:35 00:15:59 00:17:48 00:18:15 00:18:34 00:19:32 00:22:24
8. 411 DAVID GANDON H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 6 01:53:52 00:16:32 00:18:03 00:19:01 00:19:42 00:20:43 00:19:50
9. 421 Olivier VALLETTE H vtt pays de vilaine 5 01:35:01 00:17:36 00:18:54 00:19:02 00:19:52 00:19:34  
10. 427 Christophe Pichon H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:35:42 00:18:38 00:18:47 00:19:02 00:19:39 00:19:35  
11. 432 Cyril Hermange H Redon 5 01:36:28 00:17:49 00:19:06 00:19:21 00:19:37 00:20:34  
12. 409 FRANCK DEBORDE H KER BARRES VTT 5 01:37:35 00:18:37 00:19:08 00:19:32 00:20:00 00:20:15  
13. 428 jacky BALAIS H SC MALESTROIT 5 01:38:38 00:18:28 00:19:18 00:19:31 00:20:12 00:21:06  
14. 410 LUDOVIC DIGUET H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:39:20 00:18:33 00:20:02 00:20:09 00:20:14 00:20:20  
15. 416 CHRISTOPHE LEFEUVRE H CC CHAPELLOIS 5 01:40:42 00:18:09 00:19:36 00:19:39 00:22:14 00:21:03  
16. 444 anthony AUBIN H KER BARRES VTT 5 01:48:52 00:20:01 00:21:05 00:21:57 00:22:35 00:23:11  
17. 423 Pierre TRIBALLIER H SAINT SENOUX 5 01:48:53 00:19:02 00:21:17 00:21:46 00:22:22 00:24:25  
18. 440 FREDERIC BARRE H VTT LOYAT 5 01:54:41 00:20:05 00:22:00 00:22:47 00:24:53 00:24:54  
19. 415 STEPHANE LE SOURD H OUST LANVAUX VTT 4 01:35:28 00:21:15 00:23:06 00:25:19 00:25:46    
20. 443 JEROME BIHOUEE H SC MALESTROIT 4 01:36:46 00:20:52 00:24:02 00:26:16 00:25:34    
21. 437 Nicolas Boulet H VCSB 4 01:50:56 00:24:34 00:27:53 00:29:53 00:28:34    
22. 408 SAMUEL DAVALO H OUST LANVAUX VTT 2 00:40:52 00:40:15 00:00:37        
Master 50                        
1. 1308 BERTRAND PERRAUD H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:46:48 00:16:39 00:17:27 00:17:44 00:17:50 00:18:33 00:18:32
2. 1311 Denis Joalland H Crossac 5 01:36:42 00:17:54 00:19:08 00:19:37 00:19:50 00:20:11  
3. 1313 Bruno SUHARD H pontchateau (44) 5 01:36:48 00:18:43 00:19:04 00:19:31 00:19:18 00:20:10  
4. 1320 Didier Chatel H   5 01:43:57 00:19:14 00:20:23 00:20:42 00:21:56 00:21:39  
5. 1307 HERVE MUZELLEC H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 5 01:44:18 00:18:58 00:20:07 00:20:40 00:22:02 00:22:29  
6. 1304 NICOLAS LEDOUX H VC RENNAIS 5 01:46:20 00:18:53 00:20:38 00:21:36 00:22:18 00:22:54  
7. 1326 Philippe Blanchard H REDON OC 5 01:47:45 00:18:56 00:20:31 00:22:15 00:22:55 00:23:05  
8. 1312 PATRICK THEFFO H EC PAYS DU LEFF 5 01:48:38 00:20:18 00:21:06 00:21:14 00:21:59 00:23:58  
9. 1302 JOEL GLON H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:54:43 00:20:09 00:22:08 00:22:58 00:24:27 00:24:58  
10. 1305 Roger LETUE H oc cycl.cessonnais 5 01:56:29 00:21:39 00:22:56 00:22:44 00:23:54 00:25:14  
Seniors H                        
1. 18 anthony RALLE H team pays de dinan 6 01:34:43 00:14:30 00:15:23 00:16:04 00:15:52 00:15:58 00:16:54
2. 8 Valentin LAIGLE H vtt pays de vilaine 6 01:37:12 00:14:38 00:15:54 00:16:10 00:16:42 00:16:53 00:16:54
3. 53 JULIEN LECLERCQ H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 01:37:33 00:16:21 00:16:03 00:15:55 00:16:23 00:16:26 00:16:22
4. 13 ENZO PORTAUX H VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 6 01:40:42 00:15:21 00:16:33 00:16:45 00:17:10 00:17:32 00:17:17
5. 60 Hendrick Gourdine H US VERN CYCLISME 6 01:43:10 00:14:47 00:16:05 00:21:09 00:16:28 00:17:10 00:17:29
6. 3 THOMAS BLANCHANDIN H VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 6 01:44:15 00:15:51 00:17:03 00:17:41 00:17:55 00:18:08 00:17:35
7. 1125 Firmin Triballier H US VERN CYCLISME 6 01:46:29 00:16:00 00:17:26 00:17:45 00:17:53 00:18:10 00:19:14
8.   Stevan Roux H EC PLUVIGNIE 6 01:48:50 00:16:51 00:18:25 00:17:52 00:18:36 00:18:50 00:18:13
9. 29 Fabien Ollivier H REDON OC 6 01:50:52 00:17:25 00:18:13 00:18:15 00:18:34 00:18:55 00:19:27
10. 57 ANTOINE THETIOT H VELO TAUPONT 6 01:53:45 00:17:05 00:18:47 00:19:21 00:19:11 00:19:51 00:19:27
11. 16 AXEL RYO H SC MALESTROIT 5 01:34:58 00:17:20 00:18:43 00:19:34 00:20:05 00:19:14  
12. 59 Adrien Giguelay H VSC 5 01:42:14 00:18:35 00:20:30 00:20:40 00:20:56 00:21:30  
13. 20 Thomas Radin H Malansac 5 01:48:33 00:19:05 00:21:30 00:21:40 00:22:57 00:23:19  
14. 9 FLORIAN LE SOURD H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:55:25 00:20:16 00:21:38 00:23:19 00:24:05 00:26:05  
15. 58 Quentin BOITTIN H UC DU MORTAINAIS 5 01:56:10 00:21:37 00:22:48 00:23:20 00:24:23 00:23:59  
16. 32 ALEXIS EVENO H ASPTT VTT VANNES 4 01:25:49 00:19:02 00:20:27 00:21:16 00:25:03    
17. 11 fabien MAZOYER H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:48:33 00:14:48 00:16:29 00:17:15      
Course 6 (minime)                      
F                        
Benjamins F                        
1. 830 JOHANNE TERTRAIS F KER BARRES VTT 3 00:26:36 00:09:08 00:08:44 00:08:43      
2. 833 ZOE BRETECHE F GUEMENE VTT 3 00:30:43 00:09:56 00:10:32 00:10:14      
3. 829 MARGAUX VALLETTE F VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:30:51 00:10:17 00:10:34 00:09:59      
4. 1111 LOU LOHEZIC LE PALLEC F OC LOCMINE 3 00:38:12 00:12:28 00:12:31 00:13:13      
Minimes F                        
1. 962 Eva LE MOAN F EC PAYS GUICHEN 4 00:34:34 00:07:13 00:08:59 00:09:14 00:09:07    
2. 961 LOLA DAVALO F OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:29:57 00:08:27 00:10:20 00:11:09      
H                        
Benjamins H                      
1. 815 LOUKA DURAND H GUEMENE VTT 3 00:26:01 00:08:55 00:08:35 00:08:31      
2. 802 QUENTIN POULY H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:26:36 00:09:17 00:08:37 00:08:41      
3. 807 THIBAUT PICHON H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:26:52 00:09:15 00:08:38 00:08:57      
4. 804 JOAN CHERRUAULT H US CHATEAUGIRON 3 00:28:09 00:09:22 00:09:19 00:09:27      
5. 810 REMI CONAN H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 3 00:28:20 00:09:30 00:09:25 00:09:23      
6. 846 EWEN JOYEUX H UC ALREENNE 3 00:28:20 00:09:10 00:09:02 00:10:08      
7. 809 MAEL LE MOAN H EC PAYS GUICHEN 3 00:28:45 00:09:41 00:09:36 00:09:26      
8. 801 ENZO HEILAUD H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:29:10 00:10:29 00:09:10 00:09:30      
9. 805 ETHAN TROUFFLARD H US CHATEAUGIRON 3 00:29:44 00:09:53 00:09:46 00:10:05      
10. 803 GABIN VIRET VEAU H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:29:56 00:09:56 00:09:45 00:10:14      
11. 826 EDOUARD JEULAND H CC LIFFRE 3 00:31:43 00:10:32 00:10:38 00:10:31      
12. 843 TONY GLON H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:32:08 00:10:34 00:10:37 00:10:56      
13. 1110 ROMAIN LE BOUEDEC H CAMORS VTT 3 00:32:20 00:10:32 00:10:38 00:11:09      
14. 812 Gabin MICHEL H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 3 00:32:28 00:10:33 00:10:38 00:11:15      
15. 806 NOLAN DAVALO H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:32:31 00:10:38 00:10:58 00:10:54      
16. 811 SOLAL LIVONNET LIENARD H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 3 00:32:32 00:10:38 00:10:43 00:11:10      
17. 808 ARTHUR TALLIO H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:34:57 00:11:39 00:11:27 00:11:50      
18. 841 Titouan CHAULEUR H UC ALREENNE 3 00:36:49 00:11:10 00:11:54 00:13:44      
19. 818 Killian GAIGNARD H CC CHAPELLOIS 3 00:40:45 00:12:06 00:13:54 00:14:44      
20. 1109 EDDY BARRE H VTT LOYAT 3 00:40:48 00:11:40 00:14:21 00:14:45      
Minimes H                        
1. 912 VICTOR DATTIN H VCS BETTONNAIS 4 00:29:24 00:06:21 00:07:31 00:07:40 00:07:50    
2. 905 AXEL BRAGHINI H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 4 00:29:57 00:06:22 00:07:39 00:07:52 00:08:03    
3. 917 Ethan HENRY H VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 4 00:29:57 00:06:25 00:07:37 00:07:55 00:07:59    
4. 908 LUCA CELLE H GUEMENE VTT 4 00:31:20 00:06:50 00:08:19 00:08:10 00:08:00    
5. 921 NOLANN MONNIER H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 00:31:22 00:06:48 00:08:20 00:08:11 00:08:02    
6. 907 ALEXIS CARPENTIER H EC QUEVENOISE 4 00:32:17 00:06:48 00:08:48 00:08:19 00:08:20    
7. 915 MAXENCE GOVY H VELO TAUPONT 4 00:32:36 00:06:59 00:08:19 00:08:29 00:08:47    
8. 910 MATHIS DANEL H GUEMENE VTT 4 00:33:05 00:06:55 00:08:25 00:08:38 00:09:06    
9. 914 Alexis GONTHIER H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 00:33:59 00:07:18 00:08:48 00:08:46 00:09:05    
10. 941 ENZO PRUAL H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 00:34:04 00:07:19 00:08:42 00:09:01 00:09:01    
11. 923 MATHIEU PANAGET H GUEMENE VTT 4 00:34:34 00:06:59 00:09:07 00:09:20 00:09:07    
12. 919 PAUL MAURICE H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4 00:34:53 00:07:18 00:08:48 00:09:20 00:09:26    
13. 911 MELVIN DANO H VTT LOYAT 4 00:35:25 00:07:26 00:09:21 00:09:17 00:09:19    
14. 927 HUGO RUELLO H UC ALREENNE 4 00:36:11 00:07:26 00:09:14 00:09:36 00:09:54    
15. 920 Thibault MICHEL H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 00:36:52 00:07:25 00:09:22 00:09:40 00:10:23    
16. 938 BASTIEN LEPINET H UC ALREENNE 4 00:36:53 00:08:24 00:09:04 00:09:43 00:09:40    
17. 918 Nathan LEFEUVRE H CC CHAPELLOIS 4 00:38:59 00:08:04 00:09:56 00:10:27 00:10:30    
18. 906 ARTHUR BRAUX H CC CHAPELLOIS 3 00:29:38 00:09:21 00:10:04 00:10:13      
19. 916 Mattis GRAVIER H UC ALREENNE 3 00:29:50 00:08:41 00:10:22 00:10:46      
20. 964 Kilian BRUAT H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3 00:30:51 00:09:24 00:11:11 00:10:15      
21. 924 EMILIEN PICHON H OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 00:33:18 00:08:54 00:11:48 00:12:35      
22. 946 ANTOINE DOLO H OUST LANVAUX VTT 2 00:28:33 00:11:12 00:17:20        
                         
SCRATCH COURSE HOMME
  Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Nb T Temps T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6
Course 4 (Junior, senior, master)                    
1. 18 anthony RALLE Seniors H team pays de dinan 6 01:34:43 00:14:30 00:15:23 00:16:04 00:15:52 00:15:58 00:16:54
2. 536 EMILE SINQUIN Juniors H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 01:36:02 00:14:30 00:15:43 00:16:14 00:16:09 00:16:24 00:16:59
3. 8 Valentin LAIGLE Seniors H vtt pays de vilaine 6 01:37:12 00:14:38 00:15:54 00:16:10 00:16:42 00:16:53 00:16:54
4. 53 JULIEN LECLERCQ Seniors H VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 01:37:33 00:16:21 00:16:03 00:15:55 00:16:23 00:16:26 00:16:22
5. 309 Lucas Le Bayon Master 30   6 01:37:44 00:14:45 00:16:08 00:16:31 00:16:43 00:16:55 00:16:39
6. 533 CLEMENT PRUAL Juniors H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 6 01:38:53 00:14:50 00:16:54 00:16:20 00:16:45 00:17:03 00:16:59
7. 312 Tanguy MONNIER Master 30 vtt pays de vilaine 6 01:40:04 00:15:02 00:16:44 00:16:48 00:16:56 00:17:16 00:17:15
8. 511 Pacôme POIGNANT Juniors H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:40:29 00:14:58 00:16:46 00:16:49 00:16:57 00:17:16 00:17:40
9. 13 ENZO PORTAUX Seniors H VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 6 01:40:42 00:15:21 00:16:33 00:16:45 00:17:10 00:17:32 00:17:17
10. 320 Antoine Bodet Master 30 Crossac 6 01:41:33 00:15:31 00:17:02 00:17:09 00:17:08 00:17:10 00:17:31
11. 60 Hendrick Gourdine Seniors H US VERN CYCLISME 6 01:43:10 00:14:47 00:16:05 00:21:09 00:16:28 00:17:10 00:17:29
12. 3 THOMAS BLANCHANDIN Seniors H VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 6 01:44:15 00:15:51 00:17:03 00:17:41 00:17:55 00:18:08 00:17:35
13. 442 Pierre HENRY Master 40 UC DU MORTAINAIS 6 01:44:18 00:16:30 00:17:15 00:17:25 00:17:42 00:17:43 00:17:41
14. 325 Loic PLOTTIN Master 30 VTT Pays de Vilaine 6 01:44:38 00:15:46 00:17:18 00:17:32 00:17:52 00:18:15 00:17:52
15. 406 STEPHANE COLAS Master 40 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 01:46:15 00:16:21 00:17:26 00:17:38 00:17:57 00:18:14 00:18:37
16. 1125 Firmin Triballier Seniors H US VERN CYCLISME 6 01:46:29 00:16:00 00:17:26 00:17:45 00:17:53 00:18:10 00:19:14
17. 1308 BERTRAND PERRAUD Master 50 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:46:48 00:16:39 00:17:27 00:17:44 00:17:50 00:18:33 00:18:32
18. 304 JEROME DEGRES Master 30 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:47:23 00:16:52 00:17:09 00:17:48 00:18:07 00:18:46 00:18:38
19. 305 PIERROT DENAIS Master 30 ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 6 01:47:33 00:16:01 00:17:04 00:17:32 00:17:55 00:19:10 00:19:50
20. 405 Guillaume CHENEAU Master 40 US LA GACILLY CYCL. 6 01:48:14 00:16:12 00:17:46 00:17:42 00:18:41 00:19:21 00:18:30
21. 402 STEPHANE BOURJON Master 40 OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 6 01:48:16 00:16:31 00:17:43 00:18:16 00:18:12 00:18:44 00:18:48
22. 515 BENOIT ROUILLE Juniors H OC LOCMINE 6 01:48:50 00:16:04 00:17:33 00:17:48 00:18:12 00:19:33 00:19:37
23.   Stevan Roux Seniors H EC PLUVIGNIE 6 01:48:50 00:16:51 00:18:25 00:17:52 00:18:36 00:18:50 00:18:13
24. 413 LUDOVIC JEHANNO Master 40 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 6 01:49:30 00:16:22 00:17:44 00:18:07 00:18:36 00:19:02 00:19:37
25. 29 Fabien Ollivier Seniors H REDON OC 6 01:50:52 00:17:25 00:18:13 00:18:15 00:18:34 00:18:55 00:19:27
26. 420 FABRICE TROUFFLARD Master 40 US CHATEAUGIRON 6 01:52:33 00:17:18 00:18:29 00:18:45 00:19:01 00:19:32 00:19:26
27. 311 ARNAUD METAY Master 30 VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 6 01:52:34 00:17:09 00:18:19 00:18:52 00:18:59 00:19:20 00:19:52
28. 422 Samuel Piron Master 40 ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 6 01:52:35 00:15:59 00:17:48 00:18:15 00:18:34 00:19:32 00:22:24
29. 522 Hugo BOURJON Juniors H VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 6 01:53:19 00:17:47 00:18:04 00:18:37 00:18:59 00:19:52 00:19:58
30. 57 ANTOINE THETIOT Seniors H VELO TAUPONT 6 01:53:45 00:17:05 00:18:47 00:19:21 00:19:11 00:19:51 00:19:27
31. 411 DAVID GANDON Master 40 VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 6 01:53:52 00:16:32 00:18:03 00:19:01 00:19:42 00:20:43 00:19:50
32. 508 LUCAS MELOT Juniors H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:34:58 00:17:46 00:18:58 00:19:14 00:19:07 00:19:52  
33. 16 AXEL RYO Seniors H SC MALESTROIT 5 01:34:58 00:17:20 00:18:43 00:19:34 00:20:05 00:19:14  
34. 421 Olivier VALLETTE Master 40 vtt pays de vilaine 5 01:35:01 00:17:36 00:18:54 00:19:02 00:19:52 00:19:34  
35. 427 Christophe Pichon Master 40 OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:35:42 00:18:38 00:18:47 00:19:02 00:19:39 00:19:35  
36. 432 Cyril Hermange Master 40 Redon 5 01:36:28 00:17:49 00:19:06 00:19:21 00:19:37 00:20:34  
37. 315 NICOLAS SEBILO Master 30 OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN 5 01:36:38 00:17:51 00:19:21 00:19:11 00:19:42 00:20:32  
38. 1311 Denis Joalland Master 50 Crossac 5 01:36:42 00:17:54 00:19:08 00:19:37 00:19:50 00:20:11  
39. 509 ALEXANDRE MONNERAYE Juniors H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:36:43 00:17:49 00:18:58 00:19:12 00:19:59 00:20:43  
40. 1313 Bruno SUHARD Master 50 pontchateau (44) 5 01:36:48 00:18:43 00:19:04 00:19:31 00:19:18 00:20:10  
41. 516 Denis Saulnier Juniors H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 5 01:37:13 00:17:42 00:18:59 00:19:33 00:20:50 00:20:07  
42. 409 FRANCK DEBORDE Master 40 KER BARRES VTT 5 01:37:35 00:18:37 00:19:08 00:19:32 00:20:00 00:20:15  
43. 506 Bryan BOUVIER Juniors H lyçée la touche ker barrés vtt 5 01:37:36 00:15:40 00:19:33 00:18:14 00:23:42 00:20:25  
44. 428 jacky BALAIS Master 40 SC MALESTROIT 5 01:38:38 00:18:28 00:19:18 00:19:31 00:20:12 00:21:06  
45. 410 LUDOVIC DIGUET Master 40 OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:39:20 00:18:33 00:20:02 00:20:09 00:20:14 00:20:20  
46. 416 CHRISTOPHE LEFEUVRE Master 40 CC CHAPELLOIS 5 01:40:42 00:18:09 00:19:36 00:19:39 00:22:14 00:21:03  
47. 341 Yann Voisin Master 30   5 01:40:46 00:19:07 00:20:08 00:20:31 00:20:39 00:20:19  
48. 59 Adrien Giguelay Seniors H VSC 5 01:42:14 00:18:35 00:20:30 00:20:40 00:20:56 00:21:30  
49. 512 HELORI POLINIERE Juniors H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 5 01:42:35 00:17:54 00:20:03 00:22:18 00:21:21 00:20:58  
50. 314 JEAN CHARLES ROBEAU Master 30 OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:42:37 00:19:51 00:20:26 00:20:47 00:20:36 00:20:54  
51. 334 Charles DANO Master 30 DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 5 01:43:21 00:19:06 00:20:20 00:20:29 00:21:09 00:22:14  
52. 1320 Didier Chatel Master 50   5 01:43:57 00:19:14 00:20:23 00:20:42 00:21:56 00:21:39  
53. 1307 HERVE MUZELLEC Master 50 VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 5 01:44:18 00:18:58 00:20:07 00:20:40 00:22:02 00:22:29  
54. 1304 NICOLAS LEDOUX Master 50 VC RENNAIS 5 01:46:20 00:18:53 00:20:38 00:21:36 00:22:18 00:22:54  
55. 1326 Philippe Blanchard Master 50 REDON OC 5 01:47:45 00:18:56 00:20:31 00:22:15 00:22:55 00:23:05  
56. 342 J Mickael Froot Master 30   5 01:47:46 00:20:36 00:21:18 00:21:26 00:21:47 00:22:39  
57. 20 Thomas Radin Seniors H Malansac 5 01:48:33 00:19:05 00:21:30 00:21:40 00:22:57 00:23:19  
58. 1312 PATRICK THEFFO Master 50 EC PAYS DU LEFF 5 01:48:38 00:20:18 00:21:06 00:21:14 00:21:59 00:23:58  
59. 444 anthony AUBIN Master 40 KER BARRES VTT 5 01:48:52 00:20:01 00:21:05 00:21:57 00:22:35 00:23:11  
60. 423 Pierre TRIBALLIER Master 40 SAINT SENOUX 5 01:48:53 00:19:02 00:21:17 00:21:46 00:22:22 00:24:25  
61. 303 BENJAMIN DANILO Master 30 OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:49:22 00:20:16 00:21:37 00:22:30 00:22:41 00:22:16  
62. 340 Vincent Guillemot Master 30 LORIENT 5 01:50:13 00:20:06 00:20:50 00:22:01 00:22:43 00:24:31  
63. 440 FREDERIC BARRE Master 40 VTT LOYAT 5 01:54:41 00:20:05 00:22:00 00:22:47 00:24:53 00:24:54  
64. 1302 JOEL GLON Master 50 OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:54:43 00:20:09 00:22:08 00:22:58 00:24:27 00:24:58  
65. 9 FLORIAN LE SOURD Seniors H OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 01:55:25 00:20:16 00:21:38 00:23:19 00:24:05 00:26:05  
66. 58 Quentin BOITTIN Seniors H UC DU MORTAINAIS 5 01:56:10 00:21:37 00:22:48 00:23:20 00:24:23 00:23:59  
67. 1305 Roger LETUE Master 50 oc cycl.cessonnais 5 01:56:29 00:21:39 00:22:56 00:22:44 00:23:54 00:25:14  
68. 502 Romain BACONNAIS Juniors H VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 4 01:19:40 00:16:01 00:17:17 00:17:58 00:28:23    
69. 32 ALEXIS EVENO Seniors H ASPTT VTT VANNES 4 01:25:49 00:19:02 00:20:27 00:21:16 00:25:03    
70. 56 JOHANN MASSE Master 30 VTT LOYAT 4 01:35:00 00:21:29 00:22:13 00:23:44 00:27:33    
71. 415 STEPHANE LE SOURD Master 40 OUST LANVAUX VTT 4 01:35:28 00:21:15 00:23:06 00:25:19 00:25:46    
72. 443 JEROME BIHOUEE Master 40 SC MALESTROIT 4 01:36:46 00:20:52 00:24:02 00:26:16 00:25:34    
73. 437 Nicolas Boulet Master 40 VCSB 4 01:50:56 00:24:34 00:27:53 00:29:53 00:28:34    
74. 11 fabien MAZOYER Seniors H VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3 00:48:33 00:14:48 00:16:29 00:17:15      
75. 504 KYLIAN DREANO Juniors H VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3 00:56:25 00:17:19 00:19:20 00:19:45      
76. 331 JULIEN DANY Master 30 OUST LANVAUX VTT 3 01:08:26 00:21:00 00:21:59 00:25:27      
77. 339 Sébastien Louerat Master 30 AC Brévinois 2 00:35:27 00:17:19 00:18:08        
78. 408 SAMUEL DAVALO Master 40 OUST LANVAUX VTT 2 00:40:52 00:40:15 00:00:37        
79. 518 Melvin MORANT Juniors H VTT ST THURIAL 2 00:47:18 00:21:44 00:25:33        
80. 528 PIERRE GOUEZ Juniors H GUILERS VTT NATURE 1 00:33:37 00:33:37          
Partager cette info sur vos réseaux